BLACK FRIDAY EARLY ACCESS  ★  2026 NEW RELEASES BUNDLE — 12 PLUGINS $29  ★  EVERYTHING BUNDLE — ALL 46 PLUGINS $39  ★  + 3 FREE PLUGINS WITH ANY BUNDLE  ★  EVERY SINGLE PLUGIN $9.50  ★  ENDS NOV 19  ★  BLACK FRIDAY EARLY ACCESS  ★  2026 NEW RELEASES BUNDLE — 12 PLUGINS $29  ★  EVERYTHING BUNDLE — ALL 46 PLUGINS $39  ★  + 3 FREE PLUGINS WITH ANY BUNDLE  ★  EVERY SINGLE PLUGIN $9.50  ★  ENDS NOV 19  ★  BLACK FRIDAY EARLY ACCESS  ★  2026 NEW RELEASES BUNDLE — 12 PLUGINS $29  ★  EVERYTHING BUNDLE — ALL 46 PLUGINS $39  ★  + 3 FREE PLUGINS WITH ANY BUNDLE  ★  EVERY SINGLE PLUGIN $9.50  ★  ENDS NOV 19  ★ 

Black Friday 2026 · Early Access


The 2026 New Releases Bundle: VYBZ 2 Standard (256 presets), DJFX, CROWD, FLIP, 8008 and every plugin we launched this year.

$791.50-96% · $2.42 / PLUGIN
+ 3 FREE PLUGINS · THREEBIE Get the 2026 Bundle — $29

Early access ends Nov 19 · Instant download · Win + Mac

12 plugins inside2026 releases
Threebie Plugins Bundle by Thenatan: STRUNG, BLACKOUT and MOUTH

Free bonus with either bundle

+ 3 free plugins

The Threebie Plugins Bundle (STRUNG, BLACKOUT and MOUTH) comes free with the $29 2026 Bundle or the $39 Everything Bundle.

Not sold separately · Only during Early Access, Black Friday & Cyber Week (Oct 26 – Dec 6, 2026) · Not included with $9.50 singles

See the Threebie →

Black Friday · Early Access

Two bundles. Pick yours.

Already own most of our plugins? Grab just the 2026 releases. Starting fresh? Get every Thenatan plugin for $10 more. Both come with 3 free plugins.

2026 New Releases

12 new plugins

$29$791.50

$2.42 per plugin · 96% off

  • VYBZ 2 Standard (256 presets), DJFX, CROWD, FLIP
  • RWND, 8008, TRIO, DIAL, Underwater 2
  • SKR8, TVHS, GRRR
  • + Threebie: 3 free plugins
Get the 2026 Bundle — $29
★ BEST VALUE

The Everything Bundle

All 46 plugins

$39$2,889.50

$0.85 per plugin · 98% off

  • Every 2026 release, with VYBZ 2 Full Bundle (1,156 presets)
  • 18 flagships: Tape Piano 2, X-Eight 2, OPR8, PERX, BRAIN
  • 7 classics + the full 9-effect FX Series
  • + Threebie: 3 free plugins
Get Everything — $39

What’s inside

12 new plugins. One download.

Flip the bundle at the top to switch the list.

Specs

Side by side.

2026 New Releases$29 Bundle
★ BEST VALUE$39 Everything
Plugins
12 new 2026 releases
All 46 Thenatan plugins
Regular value
$791.50
$2,889.50
Per plugin
$2.42
$0.85
2026 releases
✓VYBZ 2, DJFX, CROWD + 9
✓All 12
VYBZ 2
✓Standard · 256 presets
✓Full Bundle · 1,156 presets + 9 XP
Flagships
—
✓18: Tape Piano 2, X-Eight 2, OPR8, PERX…
Classics
—
✓7: Tape Piano 1, X-Eight, POIZEN…
FX Series
—
✓9 effects
Free bonus
✓Threebie: 3 free plugins
✓Threebie: 3 free plugins
OS
Windows · macOS
Windows · macOS
Formats
VST2 · VST3 · AU, 64-bit
VST / VST3 / AU, per plugin page
DAWs
FL Studio, Ableton, Logic, Cubase, Reaper, Studio One
FL Studio, Ableton, Logic, Cubase, Reaper, Studio One
Delivery
Instant download
Instant download

2026 releases do not support Pro Tools (AAX).

Singles · $9.50 each

Just need one?

Every Thenatan plugin, $9.50 each for Black Friday.

Picking 5 singles? That’s $47.50. All 46 are $39 →

Early access ends Nov 19

Your move.

Both bundles include the Threebie: 3 free plugins. Not sold separately.

Thenatan Audio · plugins since 2016 · thenatan.store